Hill-Murray HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/hillmurray/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2018-2019/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray501221441
South St. Paul701181352
Mahtomedi53111992
North St. Paul/Tartan34196112
Simley35171091
Hastings24157111
St. Paul/Henry Sibley09003180
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 10, 2018 (W) Hill-Murray 6, Stillwater 1
Nov 13, 2018 (W) Hill-Murray 3, White Bear Lake 2
Nov 15, 2018 (W) Hill-Murray 8, Mounds View 1
Nov 17, 2018 (L) Eden Prairie 2, Hill-Murray 1
Nov 20, 2018 (L) Breck 4, Hill-Murray 2
Dec 1, 2018 (L) Edina 7, Hill-Murray 1
Dec 4, 2018 (W) Hill-Murray 10, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Dec 8, 2018 (L) Wayzata 6, Hill-Murray 4
Dec 11, 2018 (W) Hill-Murray 10, Simley 1
Dec 14, 2018 (W) Hill-Murray 5, Mahtomedi 1
Dec 15, 2018 (T) South St Paul 1, Hill-Murray 1
(ot-tie)
Dec 18, 2018 (W) Hill-Murray 8, North St. Paul/Tartan 2
Dec 28, 2018 (W) Hill-Murray 7, Lakeville South 1
Dec 29, 2018 (W) Hill-Murray 4, Roseville Area 0
Dec 31, 2018 (W) Hill-Murray 5, South St Paul 2
Jan 4, 2019 (W) Hill-Murray 2, Centennial 1
Jan 5, 2019 (W) Hill-Murray 5, Elk River 4 (ot)
Jan 11, 2019 (W) Hill-Murray 5, Blake 4 (ot)
Jan 15, 2019 (W) Hill-Murray 10, Hastings 1
Fri Jan 18 7:15p Hill-Murray vs Cretin-Derham
Tue Jan 22 7:30p Farmington vs Hill-Murray
(at Aldrich Arena)
Thu Jan 24 7:30p Maple Grove vs Hill-Murray
(at Aldrich Arena)
Sat Jan 26 3:00p Hill-Murray vs Blaine
(at Fogerty Arena)
Tue Jan 29 7:30p St. Paul United vs Hill-Murray
(at Aldrich Arena)
Sat Feb 2 2:30p Benilde-St. Margaret's vs Hill-Murray
(at Aldrich Arena)