Mahtomedi HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/mahtomedi/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2021-2022/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray600221380
Simley720141642
South St. Paul5301011101
St. Paul/Two Rivers450811100
North St. Paul/Tartan45081170
Hastings25047130
Mahtomedi19023170
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 11, 2021 (L) White Bear Lake 4, Mahtomedi 1
Nov 13, 2021 (W) Mahtomedi 4, Northern Tier 1
Nov 19, 2021 (W) Mahtomedi 6, Rock Ridge 2
Nov 20, 2021 (L) Hibbing/Chisholm 6, Mahtomedi 4
Nov 23, 2021 (L) Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer/SW Christian 6, Mahtomedi 2
Nov 30, 2021 (L) Chisago Lakes 14, Mahtomedi 6
Dec 7, 2021 (L) Hill-Murray 9, Mahtomedi 0
Fri Dec 10 St. Paul/Two Rivers vs Mahtomedi
(Postponed)
Wed Dec 15 Hastings vs Mahtomedi
(Postponed)
Dec 17, 2021 (L) South St Paul 4, Mahtomedi 0
Dec 18, 2021 (L) Hopkins/St. Louis Park 2, Mahtomedi 1
Dec 21, 2021 (W) Mahtomedi 4, North St. Paul/Tartan 3 (ot)
Dec 23, 2021 (L) Minneapolis 8, Mahtomedi 1
Dec 30, 2021 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 8, Mahtomedi 0
Jan 5, 2022 (L) Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper 7, Mahtomedi 1
Jan 7, 2022 (L) Simley 7, Mahtomedi 1
Jan 8, 2022 (L) Proctor/Hermantown 10, Mahtomedi 0
Jan 12, 2022 (L) Hill-Murray 10, Mahtomedi 1
Jan 14, 2022 (L) St. Paul/Two Rivers 7, Mahtomedi 1
Jan 17, 2022 (L) St. Paul/Two Rivers 4, Mahtomedi 1
Jan 18, 2022 (L) Hastings 6, Mahtomedi 2
Jan 21, 2022 (L) South St Paul 4, Mahtomedi 1
Tue Jan 25 7:00p Mahtomedi vs Orono
(at Orono Arena)
Fri Jan 28 7:00p Simley vs Mahtomedi
(at St. Croix Rec Center)
Tue Feb 1 3:00p Hastings vs Mahtomedi
(at St. Croix Rec Center)
Fri Feb 4 7:00p Park-Cottage Grove vs Mahtomedi
(at St. Croix Rec Center)
Sat Feb 5 3:00p Mahtomedi vs Dodge County
(at Dodge County Arena)