North St. Paul/Tartan HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/nsp-tartan/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2018-2019/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray501222161
South St. Paul802211773
Mahtomedi6411311132
North St. Paul/Tartan451118162
Simley4521014112
Hastings36178161
St. Paul/Henry Sibley010004201
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 8, 2018 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 2, Bloomington Jefferson 1 (ot)
Nov 10, 2018 (L) Holy Angels Academy 3, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Nov 13, 2018 (L) Burnsville 5, North St. Paul/Tartan 0
Nov 16, 2018 (L) Grand Rapids/Greenway 4, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Nov 17, 2018 (L) Cambridge-Isanti/Mora/Pine City 5, North St. Paul/Tartan 4 (ot)
Nov 21, 2018 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 2, Dodge County 0
Nov 24, 2018 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 7, Irondale/St. Anthony 0
Nov 27, 2018 (L) Stillwater 5, North St. Paul/Tartan 3
Nov 30, 2018 (T) North St. Paul/Tartan 2, Woodbury Area 2
(ot-tie)
Dec 4, 2018 (T) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, Hastings 3
(ot-tie)
Dec 5, 2018 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Dec 11, 2018 (L) Mahtomedi 4, North St. Paul/Tartan 0
Dec 15, 2018 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, Simley 1
Dec 18, 2018 (L) Hill-Murray 8, North St. Paul/Tartan 2
Dec 21, 2018 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, Simley 1
Jan 4, 2019 (L) Mahtomedi 2, North St. Paul/Tartan 1 (ot)
Jan 8, 2019 (L) South St Paul 5, North St. Paul/Tartan 3
Jan 11, 2019 (L) Park-Cottage Grove 1, North St. Paul/Tartan 0
Jan 15, 2019 (L) St. Paul United 3, North St. Paul/Tartan 2
Jan 18, 2019 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 2, Hastings 0
Jan 22, 2019 (L) Mounds View 4, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Jan 24, 2019 (L) Roseville Area 5, North St. Paul/Tartan 2
Jan 26, 2019 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 5, St. Croix Valley, Wis. 1
Wed Jan 30 North St. Paul/Tartan vs South St Paul
(Postponed)
Feb 1, 2019 (L) East Ridge 6, North St. Paul/Tartan 4
Feb 5, 2019 (L) South St Paul 5, North St. Paul/Tartan 2
Feb 9, 2019 (L) White Bear Lake 4, North St. Paul/Tartan 0