Simley HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/simley/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2018-2019/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray501222161
South St. Paul802211773
Mahtomedi6411311132
North St. Paul/Tartan451118162
Simley4521014112
Hastings36178161
St. Paul/Henry Sibley010004201
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 13, 2018 (W) Simley 2, Holy Angels Academy 0
Nov 16, 2018 (T) Simley 2, Mahtomedi 2
(ot-tie)
Nov 20, 2018 (W) Simley 3, Rosemount 2
Nov 27, 2018 (W) Simley 5, Minnehaha United 1
Nov 29, 2018 (L) Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota 4, Simley 2
Dec 1, 2018 (L) Bloomington Jefferson 3, Simley 0
Dec 5, 2018 (L) Mahtomedi 3, Simley 1
Dec 7, 2018 (L) Dodge County 5, Simley 0
Dec 8, 2018 (W) Simley 3, Owatonna 1
Dec 11, 2018 (L) Hill-Murray 10, Simley 1
Dec 15, 2018 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, Simley 1
Dec 18, 2018 (W) Simley 6, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Dec 21, 2018 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, Simley 1
Dec 26, 2018 (W) Simley 3, Northfield 0
Dec 27, 2018 (L) New Prague 2, Simley 1 (ot)
Dec 28, 2018 (W) Simley 1, Eastview 0
Jan 3, 2019 (W) Simley 6, Woodbury Area 0
Jan 5, 2019 (L) South St Paul 5, Simley 1
Jan 8, 2019 (W) Simley 2, Hastings 1 (ot)
Jan 15, 2019 (W) Simley 4, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Jan 18, 2019 (T) South St Paul 2, Simley 2
(ot-tie)
Jan 22, 2019 (L) Apple Valley 3, Simley 1
Jan 26, 2019 (W) Simley 6, Rochester John Marshall 0
Tue Jan 29 Chisago Lakes vs Simley
(Postponed)
Feb 1, 2019 (W) Simley 2, Hastings 0
Feb 5, 2019 (W) Simley 2, Chisago Lakes 1
Feb 9, 2019 (W) Simley 4, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Feb 12, 2019 (L) South St Paul 3, Simley 2 (ot)