St. Paul/Henry Sibley HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/stpaulhenry/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2018-2019/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray30114641
South St. Paul2018542
Mahtomedi3117731
North St. Paul/Tartan2117562
Simley0311461
Hastings0211451
St. Paul/Henry Sibley0300280
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 9, 2018 (L) Osseo/Park Center 4, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Nov 13, 2018 (L) Minnehaha United 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Nov 16, 2018 (L) Eveleth-Gilbert 2, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Nov 20, 2018 (L) Minneapolis 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Nov 29, 2018 (W) St. Paul/Henry Sibley 6, Moose Lake Area 5
Nov 30, 2018 (W) St. Paul/Henry Sibley 5, Fairmont 0
Dec 4, 2018 (L) Hill-Murray 10, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Dec 5, 2018 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Dec 11, 2018 (L) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Dec 14, 2018 (L) South St Paul 6, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Tue Dec 18 7:00p St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs Simley
(at Vet's Arena, Inver Grove Hghts.)
Thu Dec 20 7:00p Hastings vs St. Paul/Henry Sibley
(at West St. Paul Arena)
Wed Dec 26 12:00p St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs Chisago Lakes
(at Schwan Tournament, American Division (Schwan Super Rink 3))
Thu Dec 27 St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs TBA
(at Schwan Tournament, American Division (Schwan Super Rink 3))
Fri Dec 28 St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs TBA
(at Schwan Tournament, American Division (Schwan Super Rink 3))
Thu Jan 3 7:30p St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs Hastings
(at Hastings Arena)
Sat Jan 5 7:00p St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs Bloomington Jefferson
(at Bloomington Ice Gardens)
Wed Jan 9 7:30p St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs Mahtomedi
(at St. Croix Rec Center)
Fri Jan 11 7:00p St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs South St Paul
(at Doug Woog Arena, SSP)
Sat Jan 12 4:00p Mankato West vs St. Paul/Henry Sibley
Tue Jan 15 7:00p Simley vs St. Paul/Henry Sibley
(at West St. Paul Arena)
Fri Jan 18 7:00p Mahtomedi vs St. Paul/Henry Sibley
(at West St. Paul Arena)
Tue Jan 29 7:00p Rosemount vs St. Paul/Henry Sibley
(at West St. Paul Arena)
Thu Jan 31 7:00p St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper
(at New Hope Arena)
Fri Feb 1 7:00p Northern Lakes vs St. Paul/Henry Sibley
(at West St. Paul Arena)