St. Paul/Henry Sibley HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/stpaulhenry/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2018-2019/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray501222161
South St. Paul802211773
Mahtomedi6411311132
North St. Paul/Tartan451118162
Simley4521014112
Hastings36178161
St. Paul/Henry Sibley010004201
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 9, 2018 (L) Osseo/Park Center 4, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Nov 13, 2018 (L) Minnehaha United 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Nov 16, 2018 (L) Eveleth-Gilbert 2, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Nov 20, 2018 (L) Minneapolis 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Nov 29, 2018 (W) St. Paul/Henry Sibley 6, Moose Lake Area 5
Nov 30, 2018 (W) St. Paul/Henry Sibley 5, Fairmont 0
Dec 4, 2018 (L) Hill-Murray 10, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Dec 5, 2018 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Dec 11, 2018 (L) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Dec 14, 2018 (L) South St Paul 6, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Dec 18, 2018 (L) Simley 6, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Dec 20, 2018 (L) Hastings 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Dec 26, 2018 (L) Chisago Lakes 8, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 2
Dec 27, 2018 (L) Owatonna 3, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 2 (ot)
Dec 28, 2018 (L) Northern Lakes 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 2
Jan 3, 2019 (L) Hastings 8, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Jan 5, 2019 (L) Bloomington Jefferson 6, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Jan 9, 2019 (L) Mahtomedi 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Jan 11, 2019 (L) South St Paul 6, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Jan 12, 2019 (W) St. Paul/Henry Sibley 3, Mankato West 1
Jan 15, 2019 (L) Simley 4, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Jan 18, 2019 (L) Mahtomedi 2, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Tue Jan 29 Rosemount vs St. Paul/Henry Sibley
(Cancelled)
Thu Jan 31 St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper
(Cancelled)
Feb 1, 2019 (T) St. Paul/Henry Sibley 4, Northern Lakes 4
(ot-tie)
Feb 6, 2019 (W) St. Paul/Henry Sibley 5, Irondale/St. Anthony 3
Feb 9, 2019 (L) Simley 4, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1