HS CoEd CI Adapted Soccer for 2021-2022

PI CI
Add to your calendar http://saintpaulsports.org/Sport//HS/coed/CI/adaptedsoccer/2021-2022/ical
Full Schedule Rss feed
Mon Aug 30, 2021 First day of practice
Mon Sep 27, 2021 Johnson 8, Stillwater 8 (tie) Johnson
Mon Sep 27, 2021 Chanhassen/Chaska/Shakopee/Prior Lake 12, Humboldt 1 Humboldt
Wed Sep 29, 2021 Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville 20, Johnson 1 Lakeville South H.S.
Wed Sep 29, 2021 South Suburban 8, Humboldt 1 Bloom. Jefferson Act. Center
Mon Oct 4, 2021 Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville 32, Humboldt 1 Humboldt
Mon Oct 4, 2021 South Washington County 8, Johnson 7 Park H.S.
Wed Oct 6, 2021 North St. Paul/Tartan 12, Humboldt 4 Humboldt
Mon Oct 11, 2021 Chanhassen/Chaska/Shakopee/Prior Lake 9, Johnson 3 Chaska H.S.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 Dakota United 12, Humboldt 1 Hope Fieldhouse, Rosemount
Wed Oct 13, 2021 Stillwater 17, Humboldt 1 Humboldt
Wed Oct 13, 2021 South Suburban 8, Johnson 5 Johnson
Mon Oct 18, 2021 Dakota United 6, Johnson 3 Hope Fieldhouse, Rosemount
Thu Oct 21, 2021 State Teacher's Convention begins
Mon Oct 25, 2021 Johnson 21, Humboldt 3 Johnson
Wed Oct 27, 2021 South Washington County 16, Humboldt 0 Park H.S.
Wed Oct 27, 2021 North St. Paul/Tartan 6, Johnson 5 North St. Paul H.S.
Wed Nov 3, 2021 Johnson 18, Humboldt 0 Johnson
Mon Nov 8, 2021 Johnson 5, Minnetonka/Wayzata 2 Johnson
Standings
Conference All
Team Won Lost Tie Won Lost Tie
Johnson 0 0 0 3 6 1
Humboldt 0 0 0 0 9 0

Latest Results
Nov 8 Johnson 5, Minnetonka/Wayzata 2
Nov 3 Johnson 18, Humboldt 0
Oct 27 South Washington County 16, Humboldt 0
Oct 27 North St. Paul/Tartan 6, Johnson 5
Oct 25 Johnson 21, Humboldt 3
Oct 18 Dakota United 6, Johnson 3
Oct 13 Stillwater 17, Humboldt 1
Oct 13 South Suburban 8, Johnson 5
Oct 11 Chanhassen/Chaska/Shakopee/Prior Lake 9, Johnson 3
Oct 11 Dakota United 12, Humboldt 1
Oct 6 North St. Paul/Tartan 12, Humboldt 4
Oct 4 Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville 32, Humboldt 1
Oct 4 South Washington County 8, Johnson 7
Sep 29 Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville 20, Johnson 1
Sep 29 South Suburban 8, Humboldt 1
Sep 27 Johnson 8, Stillwater 8
(tie)
Sep 27 Chanhassen/Chaska/Shakopee/Prior Lake 12, Humboldt 1