Hill-Murray HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/hillmurray/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2020-2021/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray500201430
South St. Paul820161271
Simley621151172
Mahtomedi460107120
North St. Paul/Tartan2419481
Hastings47087120
St. Paul/Henry Sibley19022161
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Fri Dec 11 Hill-Murray vs South St Paul
(Postponed)
Tue Dec 15 Simley vs Hill-Murray
(Postponed)
Fri Dec 18 Hill-Murray vs Mahtomedi
(Postponed)
Tue Dec 22 North St. Paul/Tartan vs Hill-Murray
(Postponed)
Tue Jan 5 Hill-Murray vs Minnetonka
(Postponed)
Thu Jan 7 Hill-Murray vs Holy Family
(Postponed)
Jan 15, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 5, Hastings 2
Jan 20, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 2, Wayzata 1
Jan 22, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 1, Eden Prairie 0
Jan 26, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 3, Breck 1
Jan 30, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 3, Benilde-St. Margaret's 1
Feb 3, 2021 (L) Edina 1, Hill-Murray 0
Feb 5, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 9, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Feb 9, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 7, Dodge County 1
Feb 12, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 7, Mahtomedi 0
Feb 18, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 6, Breck 3
Feb 20, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 6, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Fri Feb 26 Warroad vs Hill-Murray
(Cancelled)
Tue Mar 2 Simley vs Hill-Murray
(Cancelled)
Thu Mar 4 Hill-Murray vs Minnetonka
(Cancelled)
Sat Mar 6 Hill-Murray vs Holy Family
(Cancelled)
Mar 9, 2021 (L) Wayzata 4, Hill-Murray 2
Mar 11, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 2, South St Paul 1 (ot)
Mar 13, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 2, North Wright County 0
Mar 16, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 6, White Bear Lake 0
Mar 18, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 7, Roseville Area 1
Mar 20, 2021 (L) Stillwater 1, Hill-Murray 0