Hill-Murray HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/hillmurray/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2023-2024/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
Metro East  Conference
Hill-Murray500202431
South St. Paul7201417100
Simley5311112141
North St. Paul/Tartan45089170
Hastings270413130
St. Paul/Two Rivers17138153
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 11, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 6, North Wright County 0
Nov 14, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 3, Eden Prairie 1
Nov 18, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 7, Wayzata 0
Nov 21, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 6, Rogers 1
Nov 30, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 2, Edina 1
Dec 2, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 10, South St Paul 0
Dec 5, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 4, Stillwater 0
Dec 9, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 5, Minnetonka 3
Dec 12, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 5, St. Paul/Two Rivers 0
Dec 16, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 5, Holy Family 2
Dec 20, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 8, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Dec 22, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 2, Andover 0
Dec 27, 2023 (L) Lakeville North 4, Hill-Murray 2
Dec 28, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 8, Roseau 2
Dec 29, 2023 (W) Hill-Murray 3, North Wright County 2
Jan 5, 2024 (W) Hill-Murray 12, Grand Rapids/Greenway 2
Jan 6, 2024 (W) Hill-Murray 7, Proctor/Hermantown 1
Jan 12, 2024 (W) Hill-Murray 4, Simley 1
Jan 13, 2024 (L) Andover 6, Hill-Murray 2
Jan 19, 2024 (W) Hill-Murray 2, Holy Family 0
Jan 25, 2024 (L) Minnetonka 2, Hill-Murray 1
Jan 27, 2024 (W) Hill-Murray 6, Hastings 0
Feb 1, 2024 (W) Hill-Murray 5, Holy Angels Academy 3
Feb 3, 2024 (W) Hill-Murray 5, Maple Grove 0
Feb 6, 2024 (T) Hill-Murray 1, Benilde-St. Margaret's 1
(ot-tie)
Feb 10, 2024 (W) Hill-Murray 7, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Feb 13, 2024 (W) Hill-Murray 5, White Bear Lake 0
Feb 15, 2024 (W) Hill-Murray 5, Stillwater 2
Thu Feb 22 11:00a Hill-Murray vs Roseau
(at Xcel Energy Center (Class AA State Tournament))