Mahtomedi HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/mahtomedi/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2020-2021/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray500201430
South St. Paul820161271
Simley621151172
Mahtomedi460107120
North St. Paul/Tartan2419481
Hastings47087120
St. Paul/Henry Sibley19022161
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Tue Dec 15 Mahtomedi vs North St. Paul/Tartan
(Postponed)
Fri Dec 18 Hill-Murray vs Mahtomedi
(Postponed)
Tue Dec 22 Mahtomedi vs South St Paul
(Postponed)
Wed Dec 30 North St. Paul/Tartan vs Mahtomedi
(Postponed)
Sat Jan 2 Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer/SW Christian vs Mahtomedi
(Cancelled)
Fri Jan 8 St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs Mahtomedi
(Postponed)
Tue Jan 12 Simley vs Mahtomedi
(Postponed)
Jan 15, 2021 (L) South St Paul 3, Mahtomedi 1
Jan 19, 2021 (W) Mahtomedi 4, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Jan 23, 2021 (W) Mahtomedi 3, Hastings 2
Jan 28, 2021 (W) Mahtomedi 4, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Jan 30, 2021 (L) Hopkins/St. Louis Park 3, Mahtomedi 2 (ot)
Feb 2, 2021 (L) Minneapolis 5, Mahtomedi 4
Feb 5, 2021 (L) Simley 3, Mahtomedi 1
Feb 10, 2021 (L) Hastings 8, Mahtomedi 2
Feb 12, 2021 (L) Hill-Murray 7, Mahtomedi 0
Feb 19, 2021 (W) Mahtomedi 7, Visitation 0
Feb 20, 2021 (L) Gentry Academy 5, Mahtomedi 2
Feb 25, 2021 (W) Mahtomedi 2, Northern Tier 1
Feb 26, 2021 (L) South St Paul 4, Mahtomedi 2
Tue Mar 2 Mahtomedi vs North St. Paul/Tartan
(Cancelled)
Mar 4, 2021 (L) Champlin Park/Coon Rapids 3, Mahtomedi 1
Mar 5, 2021 (L) Chisago Lakes 2, Mahtomedi 0
Mar 10, 2021 (W) Mahtomedi 3, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Mar 13, 2021 (L) Simley 2, Mahtomedi 1
Mar 15, 2021 (W) Mahtomedi 3, North St. Paul/Tartan 0
Mar 17, 2021 (L) South St Paul 4, Mahtomedi 0