South St Paul HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/ssp/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2020-2021/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray500201430
South St. Paul820161271
Simley621151172
Mahtomedi460107120
North St. Paul/Tartan2419481
Hastings47087120
St. Paul/Henry Sibley19022161
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Fri Dec 11 Hill-Murray vs South St Paul
(Postponed)
Tue Dec 15 Hastings vs South St Paul
(Postponed)
Fri Dec 18 South St Paul vs St. Paul/Henry Sibley
(Postponed)
Tue Dec 22 Mahtomedi vs South St Paul
(Postponed)
Tue Jan 5 South St Paul vs Simley
(Postponed)
Fri Jan 8 North St. Paul/Tartan vs South St Paul
(Postponed)
Tue Jan 12 St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs South St Paul
(Postponed)
Jan 15, 2021 (W) South St Paul 3, Mahtomedi 1
Jan 19, 2021 (L) Breck 4, South St Paul 2
Jan 23, 2021 (W) South St Paul 3, Gentry Academy 2 (ot)
Jan 26, 2021 (L) East Ridge 2, South St Paul 1 (ot)
Jan 29, 2021 (L) Chisago Lakes 4, South St Paul 1
Feb 2, 2021 (W) South St Paul 2, Simley 0
Feb 5, 2021 (W) South St Paul 7, St. Paul United 0
Feb 9, 2021 (W) South St Paul 4, Delano/Rockford 0
Feb 13, 2021 (W) South St Paul 4, Hastings 0
Feb 18, 2021 (W) South St Paul 6, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Feb 20, 2021 (L) Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer/SW Christian 2, South St Paul 1
Feb 23, 2021 (T) South St Paul 3, Minneapolis 3
(ot-tie)
Feb 26, 2021 (W) South St Paul 4, Mahtomedi 2
Mar 2, 2021 (W) South St Paul 1, Hastings 0 (ot)
Mar 5, 2021 (W) South St Paul 7, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 3
Mar 6, 2021 (W) South St Paul 2, Simley 1
Mar 8, 2021 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, South St Paul 1
Mar 11, 2021 (L) Hill-Murray 2, South St Paul 1 (ot)
Mon Mar 15 North St. Paul/Tartan vs South St Paul
(Cancelled)
Mar 17, 2021 (W) South St Paul 4, Mahtomedi 0
Mar 19, 2021 (L) Gentry Academy 5, South St Paul 4