South St Paul HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/ssp/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2023-2024/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
Metro East  Conference
Hill-Murray500202431
South St. Paul7201417100
Simley5311112141
North St. Paul/Tartan45089170
Hastings270413130
St. Paul/Two Rivers17138153
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 11, 2023 (L) Holy Angels Academy 4, South St Paul 1
Nov 14, 2023 (W) South St Paul 4, Delano/Rockford 0
Nov 17, 2023 (W) South St Paul 3, Hibbing/Chisholm 1
Nov 18, 2023 (W) South St Paul 4, Rock Ridge 0
Nov 21, 2023 (L) Mound Westonka/SW Christian 2, South St Paul 0
Nov 28, 2023 (L) Dodge County 7, South St Paul 3
Dec 2, 2023 (L) Hill-Murray 10, South St Paul 0
Dec 5, 2023 (W) South St Paul 6, North St. Paul/Tartan 4
Dec 12, 2023 (W) South St Paul 13, Visitation 0
Dec 15, 2023 (W) South St Paul 6, Hastings 2
Dec 16, 2023 (L) Proctor/Hermantown 5, South St Paul 3
Dec 19, 2023 (W) South St Paul 8, St. Paul/Two Rivers 2
Dec 21, 2023 (W) South St Paul 7, Hopkins/St. Louis Park 3
Dec 28, 2023 (W) South St Paul 6, Eagan 2
Dec 29, 2023 (L) Champlin Park/Coon Rapids 3, South St Paul 0
Dec 30, 2023 (L) Woodbury Area 3, South St Paul 2
Jan 2, 2024 (W) South St Paul 2, Simley 0
Jan 6, 2024 (W) South St Paul 4, Cloquet-Esko-Carlton 1
Jan 9, 2024 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 6, South St Paul 1
Jan 16, 2024 (W) South St Paul 8, Chisago Lakes 1
Jan 19, 2024 (W) South St Paul 4, Hastings 0
Jan 23, 2024 (W) South St Paul 6, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Jan 26, 2024 (W) South St Paul 4, Simley 0
Jan 27, 2024 (L) New Ulm 4, South St Paul 2
Feb 1, 2024 (W) South St Paul 4, Minneapolis 1
Feb 13, 2024 (W) South St Paul 5, Chisago Lakes 3
Feb 15, 2024 (L) Holy Angels Academy 4, South St Paul 3