St. Paul/Two Rivers HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/stp2riv/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2022-2023/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray500202121
Simley810162041
South St. Paul630121951
North St. Paul/Tartan450813110
Hastings27049160
St. Paul/Two Rivers090010132
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 11, 2022 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 6, Rock Ridge 3
Nov 15, 2022 (L) Osseo/Park Center 8, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Nov 18, 2022 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 5, Northern Lakes 3
Tue Nov 29 Visitation vs St. Paul/Two Rivers
(Postponed)
Nov 30, 2022 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 4, Visitation 2
Dec 6, 2022 (L) Moose Lake Area 4, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Dec 8, 2022 (L) Hastings 5, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Dec 9, 2022 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 6, St. Paul/Two Rivers 2
Dec 13, 2022 (L) Hill-Murray 12, St. Paul/Two Rivers 0
Dec 16, 2022 (L) Simley 7, St. Paul/Two Rivers 0
Dec 20, 2022 (L) South St Paul 6, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Thu Dec 22 St. Paul/Two Rivers vs Northern Tier
(Postponed)
Dec 29, 2022 (L) Osseo/Park Center 6, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Dec 30, 2022 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 5, Princeton 0
Dec 31, 2022 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 4, Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper 3 (ot)
Jan 6, 2023 (L) Hastings 3, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Jan 10, 2023 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 4, Red Wing 1
Jan 13, 2023 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 4, St. Paul/Two Rivers 3
Jan 14, 2023 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 6, Rochester Mayo 1
Jan 17, 2023 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 9, Rochester Century 1
Jan 20, 2023 (L) Simley 7, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Jan 21, 2023 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 5, Princeton 0
Jan 24, 2023 (L) South St Paul 9, St. Paul/Two Rivers 2
Jan 27, 2023 (T) St. Paul/Two Rivers 3, Northern Tier 3
(ot-tie)
Jan 30, 2023 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 9, Visitation 0
Jan 31, 2023 (T) St. Paul/Two Rivers 1, Chisago Lakes 1
(ot-tie)
Feb 3, 2023 (L) Hopkins/St. Louis Park 2, St. Paul/Two Rivers 0
Sat Feb 11 1:30p Visitation vs St. Paul/Two Rivers
(at West St. Paul Arena (Section 4A))