St. Paul/Two Rivers HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/stp2riv/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2023-2024/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
Metro East  Conference
Hill-Murray500202431
South St. Paul7201417100
Simley5311112141
North St. Paul/Tartan45089170
Hastings270413130
St. Paul/Two Rivers17138153
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 10, 2023 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 2, Rock Ridge 1
Nov 14, 2023 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 6, Osseo/Park Center 1
Nov 17, 2023 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 5, Northern Lakes 3
Nov 28, 2023 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 5, Visitation 3
Dec 5, 2023 (L) Moose Lake Area 3, St. Paul/Two Rivers 0
Dec 6, 2023 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 2, Hastings 1 (ot)
Dec 8, 2023 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Dec 12, 2023 (L) Hill-Murray 5, St. Paul/Two Rivers 0
Dec 15, 2023 (T) St. Paul/Two Rivers 3, Simley 3
(ot-tie)
Dec 19, 2023 (L) South St Paul 8, St. Paul/Two Rivers 2
Dec 28, 2023 (L) Park-Cottage Grove 4, St. Paul/Two Rivers 0
Dec 29, 2023 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 4, Princeton/Big Lake/Becker 1
Dec 30, 2023 (L) Fergus Falls 5, St. Paul/Two Rivers 2
Jan 3, 2024 (L) Hastings 4, St. Paul/Two Rivers 2
Jan 4, 2024 (L) Visitation 4, St. Paul/Two Rivers 3
Jan 9, 2024 (L) Hopkins/St. Louis Park 4, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Jan 12, 2024 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Jan 13, 2024 (L) Mankato East 6, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Jan 16, 2024 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 4, Red Wing 1
Jan 20, 2024 (L) Simley 4, St. Paul/Two Rivers 2
Jan 23, 2024 (L) South St Paul 6, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Jan 25, 2024 (T) St. Paul/Two Rivers 1, Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper 1
(ot-tie)
Jan 26, 2024 (T) St. Paul/Two Rivers 2, Park-Cottage Grove 2
(ot-tie)
Jan 30, 2024 (L) Northern Tier 3, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Feb 2, 2024 (W) St. Paul/Two Rivers 6, Chisago Lakes 2
Feb 10, 2024 (L) Hill-Murray 7, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1