Hastings HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/hastings/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2021-2022/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray600221380
Simley720141642
South St. Paul5301011101
St. Paul/Two Rivers450811100
North St. Paul/Tartan45081170
Hastings25047130
Mahtomedi19023170
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 11, 2021 (W) Hastings 6, Rochester Mayo 1
Nov 13, 2021 (W) Hastings 6, Red Wing 0
Nov 19, 2021 (W) Hastings 3, Fergus Falls 2
Nov 20, 2021 (L) East Ridge 3, Hastings 2
Nov 24, 2021 (L) Holy Angels/Richfield 4, Hastings 0
Nov 26, 2021 (L) Proctor/Hermantown 7, Hastings 1
Nov 27, 2021 (W) Hastings 4, Duluth Northern Stars 3 (ot)
Nov 30, 2021 (L) Eagan 4, Hastings 1
Dec 2, 2021 (L) Hopkins/St. Louis Park 3, Hastings 0
Dec 7, 2021 (L) St. Paul/Two Rivers 5, Hastings 1
Fri Dec 10 Hastings vs North St. Paul/Tartan
(Postponed)
Wed Dec 15 Hastings vs Mahtomedi
(Postponed)
Dec 17, 2021 (L) Simley 4, Hastings 1
Dec 21, 2021 (L) South St Paul 3, Hastings 0
Dec 27, 2021 (L) Apple Valley 3, Hastings 1
Dec 28, 2021 (W) Hastings 3, Park-Cottage Grove 1
Dec 29, 2021 (L) Burnsville 7, Hastings 1
Jan 8, 2022 (L) Owatonna 5, Hastings 1
Jan 11, 2022 (W) Hastings 4, St. Paul/Two Rivers 0
Jan 14, 2022 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, Hastings 1
Jan 18, 2022 (W) Hastings 6, Mahtomedi 2
Jan 21, 2022 (L) Simley 2, Hastings 0
Tue Jan 25 7:00p Hastings vs South St Paul
(at Woog Arena, SSP)
Fri Jan 28 7:30p Hill-Murray vs Hastings
(at Hastings Arena)
Sat Jan 29 2:00p Hastings vs Visitation
(at TRIA Rink)
Mon Jan 31 7:00p Hastings vs North St. Paul/Tartan
(at Polar Arena)
Tue Feb 1 3:00p Hastings vs Mahtomedi
(at St. Croix Rec Center)