Hill-Murray HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/hillmurray/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2021-2022/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray600221380
Simley720141642
South St. Paul5301011101
St. Paul/Two Rivers450811100
North St. Paul/Tartan45081170
Hastings25047130
Mahtomedi19023170
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 12, 2021 (L) Stillwater 2, Hill-Murray 1
Nov 16, 2021 (L) Wayzata 6, Hill-Murray 2
Nov 19, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 5, Eden Prairie 0
Nov 23, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 6, North Wright County 0
Nov 30, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 2, Blaine 0
Dec 2, 2021 (L) Edina 3, Hill-Murray 1
Dec 4, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 3, Simley 2 (ot)
Dec 7, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 9, Mahtomedi 0
Dec 14, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 2, South St Paul 1 (ot)
Dec 17, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 5, North St. Paul/Tartan 0
Dec 21, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 3, Cretin-Derham 0
Dec 23, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 3, Centennial/Spring Lake Park 1
Dec 28, 2021 (W) Hill-Murray 6, Breck 2
Dec 29, 2021 (L) Holy Family 4, Hill-Murray 1
Dec 30, 2021 (L) Centennial/Spring Lake Park 2, Hill-Murray 0
Jan 4, 2022 (L) Minnetonka 8, Hill-Murray 1
Jan 7, 2022 (W) Hill-Murray 3, Holy Family 2
Jan 12, 2022 (W) Hill-Murray 10, Mahtomedi 1
Jan 15, 2022 (L) Andover 3, Hill-Murray 2
Jan 18, 2022 (L) Benilde-St. Margaret's 2, Hill-Murray 1
Jan 21, 2022 (W) Hill-Murray 6, St. Paul/Two Rivers 0
Fri Jan 28 7:30p Hill-Murray vs Hastings
(at Hastings Arena)
Mon Jan 31 7:00p Hill-Murray vs Farmington
(at Schmitz-Maki Arena)
Sat Feb 5 2:00p Maple Grove vs Hill-Murray
(at Aldrich Arena)
Tue Feb 8 7:30p Benilde-St. Margaret's vs Hill-Murray
(at Aldrich Arena)