North St. Paul/Tartan HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/nsp-tartan/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2021-2022/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray600221380
Simley720141642
South St. Paul5301011101
St. Paul/Two Rivers450811100
North St. Paul/Tartan45081170
Hastings25047130
Mahtomedi19023170
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 11, 2021 (L) East Ridge 6, North St. Paul/Tartan 3
Nov 16, 2021 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 2, Park-Cottage Grove 1
Nov 19, 2021 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 7, St. Croix Valley, Wis. 2
Nov 23, 2021 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 7, Visitation 0
Tue Nov 30 North St. Paul/Tartan vs Visitation
(Postponed)
Dec 3, 2021 (L) Woodbury Area 4, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Dec 7, 2021 (L) Simley 3, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Fri Dec 10 Hastings vs North St. Paul/Tartan
(Postponed)
Dec 14, 2021 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 1, St. Paul/Two Rivers 0
Dec 17, 2021 (L) Hill-Murray 5, North St. Paul/Tartan 0
Dec 21, 2021 (L) Mahtomedi 4, North St. Paul/Tartan 3 (ot)
Dec 30, 2021 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 8, Mahtomedi 0
Jan 4, 2022 (L) South St Paul 4, North St. Paul/Tartan 0
Jan 6, 2022 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 5, Irondale/St. Anthony Village 1
Jan 7, 2022 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, Hudson, Wis. 1
Jan 11, 2022 (L) Simley 6, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Jan 13, 2022 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, East Ridge 2
Jan 14, 2022 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, Hastings 1
Jan 18, 2022 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, St. Paul/Two Rivers 2
Jan 20, 2022 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 5, Hudson, Wis. 2
Tue Jan 25 7:00p Hopkins/St. Louis Park vs North St. Paul/Tartan
(at Tartan Arena)
Wed Jan 26 5:00p Visitation vs North St. Paul/Tartan
(at Tartan Arena)
Fri Jan 28 7:30p Park-Cottage Grove vs North St. Paul/Tartan
(at Tartan Arena)
Mon Jan 31 7:00p Hastings vs North St. Paul/Tartan
(at Polar Arena)
Wed Feb 2 7:00p South St Paul vs North St. Paul/Tartan
(at Tartan Arena)
Tue Feb 8 5:30p Breck vs North St. Paul/Tartan
(at Tartan Arena)