Hastings HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/hastings/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2023-2024/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
Metro East  Conference
Hill-Murray500202431
South St. Paul7201417100
Simley5311112141
North St. Paul/Tartan45089170
Hastings270413130
St. Paul/Two Rivers17138153
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 11, 2023 (W) Hastings 6, Red Wing 1
Nov 14, 2023 (L) Owatonna 5, Hastings 1
Nov 18, 2023 (W) Hastings 6, Rochester Mayo 0
Nov 21, 2023 (W) Hastings 4, St. Croix Valley, Wis. 3 (ot)
Nov 28, 2023 (L) Apple Valley 5, Hastings 1
Dec 1, 2023 (W) Hastings 7, Visitation 1
Dec 6, 2023 (L) St. Paul/Two Rivers 2, Hastings 1 (ot)
Dec 9, 2023 (L) White Bear Lake 3, Hastings 1
Dec 12, 2023 (L) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, Hastings 2
Dec 15, 2023 (L) South St Paul 6, Hastings 2
Dec 19, 2023 (W) Hastings 4, Rochester Century 1
Dec 23, 2023 (W) Hastings 3, Park-Cottage Grove 0
Dec 27, 2023 (W) Hastings 3, Eastview 1
Dec 28, 2023 (W) Hastings 7, Metro-South 0
Dec 29, 2023 (W) Hastings 4, Hopkins/St. Louis Park 0
Jan 3, 2024 (W) Hastings 4, St. Paul/Two Rivers 2
Jan 5, 2024 (L) Woodbury Area 3, Hastings 0
Jan 9, 2024 (L) Simley 3, Hastings 1
Jan 13, 2024 (W) Hastings 1, Blaine 0
Jan 16, 2024 (W) Hastings 2, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Jan 19, 2024 (L) South St Paul 4, Hastings 0
Jan 23, 2024 (L) Simley 3, Hastings 0
Jan 27, 2024 (L) Hill-Murray 6, Hastings 0
Jan 30, 2024 (L) Farmington 4, Hastings 2
Feb 2, 2024 (W) Hastings 3, East Ridge 2 (ot)
Feb 7, 2024 (L) Rosemount 4, Hastings 0