North St. Paul/Tartan HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/nsp-tartan/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2023-2024/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
Metro East  Conference
Hill-Murray500202431
South St. Paul7201417100
Simley5311112141
North St. Paul/Tartan45089170
Hastings270413130
St. Paul/Two Rivers17138153
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 9, 2023 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 7, Rochester Century 2
Nov 14, 2023 (L) Anoka 3, North St. Paul/Tartan 2 (ot)
Nov 16, 2023 (L) Eastview 7, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Nov 18, 2023 (L) Duluth 4, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Nov 28, 2023 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 4, Northern Tier 2
Nov 30, 2023 (L) Park-Cottage Grove 3, North St. Paul/Tartan 2
Dec 1, 2023 (L) Simley 6, North St. Paul/Tartan 0
Dec 5, 2023 (L) South St Paul 6, North St. Paul/Tartan 4
Dec 8, 2023 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Dec 12, 2023 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, Hastings 2
Dec 15, 2023 (L) East Ridge 4, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Dec 20, 2023 (L) Hill-Murray 8, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Dec 22, 2023 (L) Forest Lake 7, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Jan 3, 2024 (L) Woodbury Area 5, North St. Paul/Tartan 4
Jan 5, 2024 (L) Simley 2, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Jan 9, 2024 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 6, South St Paul 1
Jan 12, 2024 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 3, St. Paul/Two Rivers 1
Jan 16, 2024 (L) Hastings 2, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Jan 22, 2024 (L) Breck 10, North St. Paul/Tartan 2
Jan 24, 2024 (L) White Bear Lake 7, North St. Paul/Tartan 0
Jan 26, 2024 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 4, Hopkins/St. Louis Park 1
Jan 30, 2024 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 5, Red Wing 2
Feb 1, 2024 (L) Somerset, Wis. 4, North St. Paul/Tartan 0
Feb 3, 2024 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 4, St. Croix Valley, Wis. 2
Feb 6, 2024 (W) North St. Paul/Tartan 5, Hopkins/St. Louis Park 1
Feb 10, 2024 (L) Stillwater 5, North St. Paul/Tartan 1