Simley HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/simley/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2020-2021/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
East Metro  Conference
Hill-Murray500201430
South St. Paul820161271
Simley621151172
Mahtomedi460107120
North St. Paul/Tartan2419481
Hastings47087120
St. Paul/Henry Sibley19022161
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Tue Dec 15 Simley vs Hill-Murray
(Postponed)
Fri Dec 18 North St. Paul/Tartan vs Simley
(Postponed)
Tue Dec 22 St. Paul/Henry Sibley vs Simley
(Postponed)
Tue Jan 5 South St Paul vs Simley
(Postponed)
Fri Jan 8 Hastings vs Simley
(Postponed)
Tue Jan 12 Simley vs Mahtomedi
(Postponed)
Jan 15, 2021 (W) Simley 6, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 1
Jan 16, 2021 (L) Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer/SW Christian 4, Simley 2
Jan 19, 2021 (W) Simley 3, Hastings 1
Jan 22, 2021 (L) Chisago Lakes 5, Simley 3
Jan 30, 2021 (T) Simley 2, Bloomington Jefferson/Kennedy 2
(ot-tie)
Feb 2, 2021 (L) South St Paul 2, Simley 0
Feb 5, 2021 (W) Simley 3, Mahtomedi 1
Feb 9, 2021 (W) Simley 2, Minnehaha United 0
Feb 11, 2021 (W) Simley 1, Holy Angels/Richfield 0
Feb 16, 2021 (T) North St. Paul/Tartan 1, Simley 1
(ot-tie)
Feb 20, 2021 (L) Dodge County 2, Simley 1
Feb 25, 2021 (W) Simley 7, Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota 0
Feb 27, 2021 (L) Orono 1, Simley 0
Tue Mar 2 Simley vs Hill-Murray
(Cancelled)
Mar 4, 2021 (W) Simley 3, Prior Lake 1
Thu Mar 4 North St. Paul/Tartan vs Simley
(Cancelled)
Mar 6, 2021 (L) South St Paul 2, Simley 1
Mar 9, 2021 (W) Simley 5, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Mar 12, 2021 (W) Simley 5, Hastings 0
Mar 13, 2021 (W) Simley 2, Mahtomedi 1
Mar 15, 2021 (W) Simley 3, St. Paul/Henry Sibley 0
Mar 17, 2021 (L) Gentry Academy 6, Simley 0