Simley HS Hockey -- Varsity Girls

Varsity Junior Varsity
Add to your calendar https://saintpaulsports.org/Team/simley/HS/girls/varsity/hockey/2023-2024/ical
Standings
           Conference             All Games
TeamWonLostTiedPtsWonLostTied
 
Metro East  Conference
Hill-Murray500202431
South St. Paul7201417100
Simley5311112141
North St. Paul/Tartan45089170
Hastings270413130
St. Paul/Two Rivers17138153
Schedule & Results Rss feed
Nov 9, 2023 (L) Holy Family 4, Simley 1
Nov 11, 2023 (W) Simley 4, Orono 2
Nov 14, 2023 (W) Simley 6, Visitation 0
Nov 17, 2023 (L) Warroad 4, Simley 1
Nov 28, 2023 (L) Breck 3, Simley 2
Dec 1, 2023 (W) Simley 6, North St. Paul/Tartan 0
Dec 5, 2023 (L) Delano/Rockford 4, Simley 2
Dec 15, 2023 (T) St. Paul/Two Rivers 3, Simley 3
(ot-tie)
Dec 19, 2023 (L) Moose Lake Area 3, Simley 1
Dec 21, 2023 (L) Proctor/Hermantown 5, Simley 2
Dec 27, 2023 (L) Owatonna 3, Simley 1
Dec 28, 2023 (L) Northfield 5, Simley 3
Dec 29, 2023 (L) East Ridge 6, Simley 0
Jan 2, 2024 (L) South St Paul 2, Simley 0
Jan 5, 2024 (W) Simley 2, North St. Paul/Tartan 1
Jan 9, 2024 (W) Simley 3, Hastings 1
Jan 12, 2024 (L) Hill-Murray 4, Simley 1
Jan 16, 2024 (W) Simley 3, Apple Valley 2 (ot)
Jan 20, 2024 (W) Simley 4, St. Paul/Two Rivers 2
Jan 23, 2024 (W) Simley 3, Hastings 0
Jan 26, 2024 (L) South St Paul 4, Simley 0
Jan 27, 2024 (W) Simley 6, Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper 0
Jan 30, 2024 (W) Simley 1, Blake 0
Feb 1, 2024 (W) Simley 3, Dodge County 1
Feb 3, 2024 (L) Mounds View/Irondale 5, Simley 2
Feb 10, 2024 (W) Simley 2, Albert Lea 1
Feb 15, 2024 (L) Dodge County 5, Simley 2